Tentang



spiderafa_mini

PERSONAL DETAIL

Full Name : Ahmad Afandi
Nickname : Afa, Fandi, Afandi
Place, Date of Birth : Sukabumi, 1983, May 10th
Family Status : First Son of Two Brothers
Sex : Male
Religion : Islam
Home Address : send me mail
Live Address : send me mail
Mobile Phone : send me mail
NPWP : send me mail
E-Mail : aafandia@gmail.com
Yahoo! Massager : afandiym
Google Talk : aafandia
Facebook : Afandi Ahmad
Blog : aafandia.wordpress.com
Language Capability : Bahasa Indonesia: Very Good; English: Good; Arabic: Good.
Hobby : Computer, Law, Motivation, Mathematic.
Motto : Move !

SKILL

Law : Cooperative Law; Islamic Business Law
Computer : Ms. Office (Word, Excel, Access, Powerpoint, Publisher); Corel Draw; Adobe Photoshop; Macromedia Flash Basic; Macromedia Freehand Basic; Computer Engineering

FORMAL EDUCATION

2007 – Now : Postgraduate of Legal Ecomonic of University of Muhammadiyah Jakarta.
2002 – 2007 : Graduated from Islamic Administration of Islamic Civil Law Faculty of State Islamic University Jakarta
2001 – 2002 : English Letter Faculty of State Islamic University Jakarta
1998 – 2001 : Graduated from “Darul Muta’alimin” Islamic Senior High School (MTs) Sukaraja, Sukabumi
1995 – 1998 : Graduated from “Darul Muta’alimin” Islamic Junior High School (MTs) Sukaraja, Sukabumi
1989 – 1995 : Graduated from State Elementary School (SDN) Cibojong, Sukabumi

NONFORMAL EDUCATION

2005, February : Graduated from BEC 2 English Course with the Excellent Predicate, July, 2005.
2005, March : Graduated from Computer Engineering and Sevices.
2003, January : Graduated from Office Computer Course of Fan’s Computer with Very Good Score.

ORGANIZATION EXPERIENCE

2005 – 2006 : Chief Executive of UIN Student Cooperative Supervisor Period 2005 – 2006
2004 – 2005 : Chief Executive of UIN Student Cooperative Director Period 2004 – 2005
2003 – 2004 : Division Head of Education and Training of UIN Student Co-operative Period 2003 – 2004
2003 – 2004 : Division Member of Student Department of Administration of Islamic Civil Law Student Executive Board Period 2003 – 2004
1996 – 1997 : Division Head of Religion Department of Student Organization of Islamic Junior High School Period 1996-1997

TRAINING EXPERIENCE

2008, January : Event Organizer Management Training
2005, December, 28th – 31st : Participant of Entrepreneurship Training by Dinas Tenaga Kerja dan Transmigrasi of Pemda DKI Jakarta
2003, July, 4th – 6th : Participant of Integrated Islamic Study Tour of Welfare Justice Party (PKS) Pisangan Branch
2003, June, 8th – 11th : Participant of Student Cooperative Workshop by UIN Student Department
2003, May, 11th – 14th : Participant of Leadership Workshop by UIN Jakarta
2003, June, 13th – 15th : Participant of Jakarta Islamic Young Management Workshop by LS – ADI Jakarta
2002, December, 21st – 22nd : Participant of Cooperative and Retail Founding Management Training by UNJ Student Cooperative
2002, October, 29th : Participant of “Anti Narkoba” National Seminar by BEMJ Pidana Islam UIN
2002, October, 27th : Participant of Teacher and Manager of Islamic Kindergarden Training by Bina Qur’ani BIRRU
2002, October, 22nd : Participant of Introduction and Recruitment Period of Fathullah Mosque Young Unity (IRMAFA)
2002, October, 19th : Participant of Organization Management Training by BEMJ Peradilan Agama UIN
2002, October, 1st – 5th : Participant of “Hisab Rukyat” Training by BEMJ Perbandingan Madzhab dan Hukum UIN
2001, October, 11th – 12th : Participant of UIN Student Cooperative’s Basic Education and Training
2001 : Participant of New Member Training Period (MAPABA) of Indonesian Islamic Student Unity (PMII) Ciputat Branch

WORK EXPERIENCE

2009, January – Now : Project Manager of PT. Indoklik Solusi Consultant
2009, February : Member of Operating Committee of National Forum of Indonesian LPG Entrepreneur Organization.
2008, July – December : Member of Executive Program of Indonesian Cooperative Council year 2008
2008, June : Member of Work Team of Developing Microfinance Institutions at Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
2007, July – December : Member of Executive Program of Indonesian Cooperative Council year 2007
2007, May – June : Leader Team of Indonesian Cooperative Database Program, Dekopin
2007, March – April : Designer of Health Internet of Information and Communication Department of Republic of Indonesia
2007, January – February : Appraiser of PT. Ujatek on PT. Buka Singtel Indonesia Asset Appraising at PT. Telkom (Tbk)
2006, September – December : Member of Executive Program of Indonesian Cooperative Council year 2006
2006, March – August : Secretariat Assistant of Broad of Cooperative Young Neetwork (BKPK) Dekopin
2005, December, 15th – 16th : Member of Operating Committee of Extraordinary Meeting (RAS) of Dekopin
2005, February – December : Computer Engineering (Installation and Hardware and Software Services).
%d blogger menyukai ini: